T
Tanzberger, Emma Tischlerfrau
Taraschkewitz, Friedrich Arbeiter
Taubert, Gustav Buchbindermeister
Taubert, Marie Witwe
Tepper, Fritz Sattlermeister
Tertel, Gottlieb Produktehändler
Tertel, Gottlieb Veteran
Tertel, Johann Zimmermann
Tertel, Karl Bäckermeister
Teubler, Friedrich Magistratsgehilfe
Teubler, Julius Ziegler
Teubner, August Fräulein
Teubner, Hermann Rentner
Thal, August Arbeiter
Theimann, August Tischlermeister
Thesarek, Marie Rentner
Thiel, Martha Buchhalter
Thiede, Karl Bauunternehmer
Thieme, Friedrich Musiker
Thimoreit, August Händler
Thimoreit, Willy Händler
Thom, Gustav Maurer
Thom, Otto Reichsbankbüroanwärter
Thomannek, Johann Reservelokomotivheizer
Thorenz, Otto Bauunternehmer
Thüne, Franz Schneidermeister
Thur, Eugen Kaufmann
Thurowski, Gottlieb Schuhmachermeister
Tiburczy, Gustav Zimmermann
Tiedemann, Auguste Witwe
Tiedtke, Karl Tischler
Tietz, Otto Eisenbahnanwärter
Tietz, Rudolf Tischlermeister
Tikotzki, Sally Kaufmann
Till, Emma+ Johanna Witwe
Titel, Willy Architekt
Titul, Anna Arbeiterfrau
Tobies, Otto Eisenbahnwagenputzer
Tobus, Fritz Gastwirt
Tobus, Marie Arbeiterfrau
Tobus, Otto Lohndiener
Tobus, Paul Kaufmann
Todzi, Fritz Fleischermeister
Töpler, Hermann Maler
Toepler, Ida Schneider
Tomaschewski, Amalie Witwe
Tomaschewski, Franz Maurer
Tonndorf, Albert Oberbahnmeister
Torfler, Luise Schneider
Torner, Otto Telegraphenleitungsaufseher
Trede, Franz Architekt
Trentowski, Gustav Eisenbahnmaschinenputzer
Treskatis, Anna Witwe
Treskatis, Karl Hauptmann a.D.
Tretzak, Charlotte Witwe
Tretzak, Emil Lokführer
Tretzak, Richard Buchhalter
Triebe, Max Kunststeinfabrikant
Trixa, Marie Witwe
Trixa, Paul Kaufmann
Trixa, Rudolf Grundbesitzer
Trojahn, August Schornsteinfegermeister
Trojahn, Fritz Klempner
Trojan, Adolf Handlungsgehilfe
Trojan, August Kaufmann
Trojan, August Rentner
Trojan, Hedwig Fräulein
Trojan, Marie Witwe
Troks, Helene Witwe
Troschke, Walter Direktor des Wach und Schießinstitutes
Trotz, Auguste Vollziehungsbeamter
Trotz, Bruno Kassengehilfe
Trusch, Richard Eisenbahnschlosser
Truskowski, Johann Gasanstaltsarbeiter
Truskowski, Maire Witwe
Trzanowski, Amalie Arbeiterfrau
Trzanowski, Friedrich Reservelokführer
Trzecziak, Berta Witwe
Trzecziak, Elesabeth Verkäufer
Trzecziak, Rosa Geschäftsinhaber
Dr. Tschakert, Erich Rechtsanwalt
Türksch, Robert Klempner
Türksch, Walter Malergehilfe
Turner, Auguste Schneider
Turner, Johann Zugführer
Turner, Luise Witwe
Turner, Otto Fleischermeister
Turowski, Adam Arbeiter
Turowski, Emil Eisenbahnarbeiter
Turowski, Gertrud Buchhalter
Turowski, Gottlieb Schuhmachermeister
Turowski, Gustav Eisenbahnschaffner Diätar
Turowski, Henriette Witwe
Tusch, Herta Kontorist
Tuschewski, Gustav Maschinist
Tuttas, Karl Tischler
Twardy, Johann Arbeiter
Tyburtzy, Gustav Arbeiter
U
Uderhardt, Franz Bäckermeister
Umerski, Karl Reservelokführer
Unruh, Gustav Bürogehilfe
Urban, Fritz Magistratsassistent
Urban, Helene+ Lisbeth Telegraphenbetriebsassistent
Urban, Johann Schmied
Uschdraweit, Fritz Studienassessor
Uschkerath, Franz Schlosser und Schmiedemeister
Usko, Anna Rentner
Usko, Auguste Geschäftsinhaber
V
Veidt, Olga Klavierlehrer
Venzke, Georg Buchbinder
Venzke, Hedwig Geschäftsinhaber
Vetter, karl Maschinensetzer
Vogel, Emil Bürogehilfe
Vogel, Emma Witwe
Vogel, Fritz Hilfesgeldzähler
Vogel, Gustav Eisenbahnassistent
Vogel, Hermann Hilfsmaschinenaufseher
Vogel, Oskar Baumschulenbesitzer
Vogelreiter, Oskar Fleischer
Vorgelreuther, Karl Reichsbankrat
Vogt, Alfred Schriftsetzer
Vogt, Anna Arbeiterfrau
Voigt, Alfred Bürohilfsarbeiter
Voigt, Anna Putzwarenhändler
Voigt, Hermann Kanzleisekretär
Volkmann, Wilhelm Hilfsbeamter
Vörkel, Alfred Architekt
W
Wachtel, Friedrich Magistratsgehilfe
Wagenzik, Karl Arbeiter
Wagner, Amalie Witwe
Wagner, Arred Architekt
Walchhoeffer, Fritz Rechtsanwalt
Walchhoeffer, Gertrud Fräulein
Waldtmann, Franz Ingenieur
Walendy, Anna Rentner
Walendy, Friedrich Maurerpolier
Walendy, Karl Tischlermeister
Walendy, Max+ Rudolf Fabrikbesitzer
Walbrat, Otto Friseur
Walpuski, Erich Aktuar
Walter, Elise Lyzeallehrer
Walter, Emilie Witwe
Wandersleben, Else Lehrer
Wandkowski, Karoline Witwe
Warda, Franz Kraftwagenführer
Warda, Helene+ Marie+ Wilhelmine Witwe
Warda, Henriette+ Kar+ Max Arbeiter
Warda, Johann Eisenbahnhilfswerkführer
Warich, Johann Eisenbahnmaschinenputzer
Warmke, Karl Lokomotivführer
Warnat, Friedrich Kaufmann
Waschelewski, Johann Eisenbahnwerkshelfer
Waschk, Johann Schmiedemeister
Waschk, Karl Tischlergeselle
Waschkewitz, Adolf Eisenbahnwerkshelfer
Waschkewitz, Alfred Eisenbahnschlosser
Waschkewitz, August Schuhmachermeister
Waschkewitz, Gottlieb Eisenbahngehilfe
Waschkewitz, Karl Eisenbahnwerkführer
Waschkuhn, Dorothea Gestütswärterfrau
Waschulewski, Ida Rentner
Waschulewski, Karl Kanzleisekretär
Waschulewski, Richard Tischlermeister
Wasielewski, Bruno Maler
Wawrzyn, August Rangierer
Wawrzyn, Friedrich+ Fritz+ Gottlieb+ Johann+ Wilhelmine Arbeiter
Wawrzyn, Wilhelmine Witwe
Wawrzyn, Gustav Schneidergeselle
Weber, Ernst Baumeister
Weckner, Emilie Rentner
Wedig, Franz Studienrat
Weding, Johann Oberpostschaffner
Wehlitz, Albert Müller
Wehlitz, Max Lehrer
Weichert, Ernst Schmiedemeister
Weichert, Fritz Schmiede und Wagenbaumeister
Weichold, Gertrud Oberlehrer
Weidhuhn, Erich Kaufmann
Wein, Leopold Lehrer
Weinberg, Gustav Oberbüchsenmacher a.D.
Weingärtner, Gustav Rentner
Weinschneider, Friedericke Witwe
Weinschneider, Paul Kaufmann
Weiß. Max Lokomotivheizer
Weiß. Siegfried Bankkontrolleur
Weiß. Thomas Architekt
Weißberg, Eva Witwe
Weißmann, Wilhelm Musiker
Weitkus, Erich Handlungsgehilfe
Well, Emil Kaufmann
Tanzberger, Emma Tischlerfrau
Taraschkewitz, Friedrich Arbeiter
Taubert, Gustav Buchbindermeister
Taubert, Marie Witwe
Tepper, Fritz Sattlermeister
Tertel, Gottlieb Produktehändler
Tertel, Gottlieb Veteran
Tertel, Johann Zimmermann
Tertel, Karl Bäckermeister
Teubler, Friedrich Magistratsgehilfe
Teubler, Julius Ziegler
Teubner, August Fräulein
Teubner, Hermann Rentner
Thal, August Arbeiter
Theimann, August Tischlermeister
Thesarek, Marie Rentner
Thiel, Martha Buchhalter
Thiede, Karl Bauunternehmer
Thieme, Friedrich Musiker
Thimoreit, August Händler
Thimoreit, Willy Händler
Thom, Gustav Maurer
Thom, Otto Reichsbankbüroanwärter
Thomannek, Johann Reservelokomotivheizer
Thorenz, Otto Bauunternehmer
Thüne, Franz Schneidermeister
Thur, Eugen Kaufmann
Thurowski, Gottlieb Schuhmachermeister
Tiburczy, Gustav Zimmermann
Tiedemann, Auguste Witwe
Tiedtke, Karl Tischler
Tietz, Otto Eisenbahnanwärter
Tietz, Rudolf Tischlermeister
Tikotzki, Sally Kaufmann
Till, Emma+ Johanna Witwe
Titel, Willy Architekt
Titul, Anna Arbeiterfrau
Tobies, Otto Eisenbahnwagenputzer
Tobus, Fritz Gastwirt
Tobus, Marie Arbeiterfrau
Tobus, Otto Lohndiener
Tobus, Paul Kaufmann
Todzi, Fritz Fleischermeister
Töpler, Hermann Maler
Toepler, Ida Schneider
Tomaschewski, Amalie Witwe
Tomaschewski, Franz Maurer
Tonndorf, Albert Oberbahnmeister
Torfler, Luise Schneider
Torner, Otto Telegraphenleitungsaufseher
Trede, Franz Architekt
Trentowski, Gustav Eisenbahnmaschinenputzer
Treskatis, Anna Witwe
Treskatis, Karl Hauptmann a.D.
Tretzak, Charlotte Witwe
Tretzak, Emil Lokführer
Tretzak, Richard Buchhalter
Triebe, Max Kunststeinfabrikant
Trixa, Marie Witwe
Trixa, Paul Kaufmann
Trixa, Rudolf Grundbesitzer
Trojahn, August Schornsteinfegermeister
Trojahn, Fritz Klempner
Trojan, Adolf Handlungsgehilfe
Trojan, August Kaufmann
Trojan, August Rentner
Trojan, Hedwig Fräulein
Trojan, Marie Witwe
Troks, Helene Witwe
Troschke, Walter Direktor des Wach und Schießinstitutes
Trotz, Auguste Vollziehungsbeamter
Trotz, Bruno Kassengehilfe
Trusch, Richard Eisenbahnschlosser
Truskowski, Johann Gasanstaltsarbeiter
Truskowski, Maire Witwe
Trzanowski, Amalie Arbeiterfrau
Trzanowski, Friedrich Reservelokführer
Trzecziak, Berta Witwe
Trzecziak, Elesabeth Verkäufer
Trzecziak, Rosa Geschäftsinhaber
Dr. Tschakert, Erich Rechtsanwalt
Türksch, Robert Klempner
Türksch, Walter Malergehilfe
Turner, Auguste Schneider
Turner, Johann Zugführer
Turner, Luise Witwe
Turner, Otto Fleischermeister
Turowski, Adam Arbeiter
Turowski, Emil Eisenbahnarbeiter
Turowski, Gertrud Buchhalter
Turowski, Gottlieb Schuhmachermeister
Turowski, Gustav Eisenbahnschaffner Diätar
Turowski, Henriette Witwe
Tusch, Herta Kontorist
Tuschewski, Gustav Maschinist
Tuttas, Karl Tischler
Twardy, Johann Arbeiter
Tyburtzy, Gustav Arbeiter
U
Uderhardt, Franz Bäckermeister
Umerski, Karl Reservelokführer
Unruh, Gustav Bürogehilfe
Urban, Fritz Magistratsassistent
Urban, Helene+ Lisbeth Telegraphenbetriebsassistent
Urban, Johann Schmied
Uschdraweit, Fritz Studienassessor
Uschkerath, Franz Schlosser und Schmiedemeister
Usko, Anna Rentner
Usko, Auguste Geschäftsinhaber
V
Veidt, Olga Klavierlehrer
Venzke, Georg Buchbinder
Venzke, Hedwig Geschäftsinhaber
Vetter, karl Maschinensetzer
Vogel, Emil Bürogehilfe
Vogel, Emma Witwe
Vogel, Fritz Hilfesgeldzähler
Vogel, Gustav Eisenbahnassistent
Vogel, Hermann Hilfsmaschinenaufseher
Vogel, Oskar Baumschulenbesitzer
Vogelreiter, Oskar Fleischer
Vorgelreuther, Karl Reichsbankrat
Vogt, Alfred Schriftsetzer
Vogt, Anna Arbeiterfrau
Voigt, Alfred Bürohilfsarbeiter
Voigt, Anna Putzwarenhändler
Voigt, Hermann Kanzleisekretär
Volkmann, Wilhelm Hilfsbeamter
Vörkel, Alfred Architekt
W
Wachtel, Friedrich Magistratsgehilfe
Wagenzik, Karl Arbeiter
Wagner, Amalie Witwe
Wagner, Arred Architekt
Walchhoeffer, Fritz Rechtsanwalt
Walchhoeffer, Gertrud Fräulein
Waldtmann, Franz Ingenieur
Walendy, Anna Rentner
Walendy, Friedrich Maurerpolier
Walendy, Karl Tischlermeister
Walendy, Max+ Rudolf Fabrikbesitzer
Walbrat, Otto Friseur
Walpuski, Erich Aktuar
Walter, Elise Lyzeallehrer
Walter, Emilie Witwe
Wandersleben, Else Lehrer
Wandkowski, Karoline Witwe
Warda, Franz Kraftwagenführer
Warda, Helene+ Marie+ Wilhelmine Witwe
Warda, Henriette+ Kar+ Max Arbeiter
Warda, Johann Eisenbahnhilfswerkführer
Warich, Johann Eisenbahnmaschinenputzer
Warmke, Karl Lokomotivführer
Warnat, Friedrich Kaufmann
Waschelewski, Johann Eisenbahnwerkshelfer
Waschk, Johann Schmiedemeister
Waschk, Karl Tischlergeselle
Waschkewitz, Adolf Eisenbahnwerkshelfer
Waschkewitz, Alfred Eisenbahnschlosser
Waschkewitz, August Schuhmachermeister
Waschkewitz, Gottlieb Eisenbahngehilfe
Waschkewitz, Karl Eisenbahnwerkführer
Waschkuhn, Dorothea Gestütswärterfrau
Waschulewski, Ida Rentner
Waschulewski, Karl Kanzleisekretär
Waschulewski, Richard Tischlermeister
Wasielewski, Bruno Maler
Wawrzyn, August Rangierer
Wawrzyn, Friedrich+ Fritz+ Gottlieb+ Johann+ Wilhelmine Arbeiter
Wawrzyn, Wilhelmine Witwe
Wawrzyn, Gustav Schneidergeselle
Weber, Ernst Baumeister
Weckner, Emilie Rentner
Wedig, Franz Studienrat
Weding, Johann Oberpostschaffner
Wehlitz, Albert Müller
Wehlitz, Max Lehrer
Weichert, Ernst Schmiedemeister
Weichert, Fritz Schmiede und Wagenbaumeister
Weichold, Gertrud Oberlehrer
Weidhuhn, Erich Kaufmann
Wein, Leopold Lehrer
Weinberg, Gustav Oberbüchsenmacher a.D.
Weingärtner, Gustav Rentner
Weinschneider, Friedericke Witwe
Weinschneider, Paul Kaufmann
Weiß. Max Lokomotivheizer
Weiß. Siegfried Bankkontrolleur
Weiß. Thomas Architekt
Weißberg, Eva Witwe
Weißmann, Wilhelm Musiker
Weitkus, Erich Handlungsgehilfe
Well, Emil Kaufmann