Klein Jägersdorf
Post Gr. Eschenbruch
Besitzer
Anna, Bark. (Punkt?)
Albert, Baumgart
Ferdinand, Hinz
Leopold, Hermann
Gustav, Krohn
Otto, Link
Gustav, Naboreit
Joh., Rückstein
Robert, Peterson
Mandeline, Scheffler
Eduard, Reimer
Otto, Zobel
August, Zilius
August+ Fritz, Ragnat
Emil, Rosener
Rud., Kallweit
Albert, Klink
Fritz, Kahl
Wilhelm, Hinz
Rich., Hertel
Erich, Hauptmann
Wilhelm, Ditschereit
Willi+ Emil+ Therese, Brätschkus
?, Hinz
Altsitzer
Julius, Baumgart
Luise, Hermann
August, Krohn
Gustav, Link
Auguste, Naboreit
Hermann, Peterson
Friedrich, Fröhlich
August, Zobel
Ed., Harder
Julius, Pillwat
August, Hauptmann
Ferdinand, Ditschereit
Auguste, Brätschkus
Gastwirt
Eduard, Wenzel
Lehrer
Otto, Schutter
Lehrerwitwe
Gertrud, Daniel
Schneider
Albert, Hottleit
Fritz, Patommel
Schuhmacher
Friedrich, Hoff
Fritz, Krause
Zimmermann
Friedrich, Naujoks
Gustav, Wagner
Tischler
Franz, Zubel
Zimmerpolier
Heinrich, Schwabowski
Maurer
Julius+ Ernst, Zobel
Karl, Scheffler
Franz, Schlagerus
Julius, Ragnat
Karl, Kallweit
Julius, Naujoks
Julius, Hinz
Rentner
Friedrich, Neumeyer
Haumeister
August, Patommel
Chausseearbeiter
August, Gruschei
Waldarbeiter
Hermann, Zipplies
Kutscher
Erich, Müller
Arbeiter
Friedrich, Pläp
Helene, Deege
Friedrich, Kakschies
Karl, Waschke
Pauline, Adam
Franz, Paulat
Erich, Kannapin
Invalide
Friedrich, Friedrichkeit
Friedericke, Kannapinn(hier mit 2 –n-)
Wilhelmine, Müller
Post Gr. Eschenbruch
Besitzer
Anna, Bark. (Punkt?)
Albert, Baumgart
Ferdinand, Hinz
Leopold, Hermann
Gustav, Krohn
Otto, Link
Gustav, Naboreit
Joh., Rückstein
Robert, Peterson
Mandeline, Scheffler
Eduard, Reimer
Otto, Zobel
August, Zilius
August+ Fritz, Ragnat
Emil, Rosener
Rud., Kallweit
Albert, Klink
Fritz, Kahl
Wilhelm, Hinz
Rich., Hertel
Erich, Hauptmann
Wilhelm, Ditschereit
Willi+ Emil+ Therese, Brätschkus
?, Hinz
Altsitzer
Julius, Baumgart
Luise, Hermann
August, Krohn
Gustav, Link
Auguste, Naboreit
Hermann, Peterson
Friedrich, Fröhlich
August, Zobel
Ed., Harder
Julius, Pillwat
August, Hauptmann
Ferdinand, Ditschereit
Auguste, Brätschkus
Gastwirt
Eduard, Wenzel
Lehrer
Otto, Schutter
Lehrerwitwe
Gertrud, Daniel
Schneider
Albert, Hottleit
Fritz, Patommel
Schuhmacher
Friedrich, Hoff
Fritz, Krause
Zimmermann
Friedrich, Naujoks
Gustav, Wagner
Tischler
Franz, Zubel
Zimmerpolier
Heinrich, Schwabowski
Maurer
Julius+ Ernst, Zobel
Karl, Scheffler
Franz, Schlagerus
Julius, Ragnat
Karl, Kallweit
Julius, Naujoks
Julius, Hinz
Rentner
Friedrich, Neumeyer
Haumeister
August, Patommel
Chausseearbeiter
August, Gruschei
Waldarbeiter
Hermann, Zipplies
Kutscher
Erich, Müller
Arbeiter
Friedrich, Pläp
Helene, Deege
Friedrich, Kakschies
Karl, Waschke
Pauline, Adam
Franz, Paulat
Erich, Kannapin
Invalide
Friedrich, Friedrichkeit
Friedericke, Kannapinn(hier mit 2 –n-)
Wilhelmine, Müller